Skip Navigation
Servant Leaders Blossom Here

Faculty and Staff

Support Staff

                                                                
                                                                      Amy Baker                                   Steve Forrester                                        Carl Rye
                                                                       Registrar                                     Campus Pastor                              Director of Security

 

                                                                
                                                              Nancy Kemmerer                             Monica Forrester                                    Stacie Buhl

                                                                    Comptroller                                Human Resources                              Athletic Director

 

                                                                
                                                               Debbie Collignon                              Sharon Dewees                                  Jodie Duranske
                                                    Coordinator of S.T.E.P. Center               Before & After Care                            Academic Advisor

 

                                                              
                                                                  Susan Johnson                            Sabrina Hyman                                   Lisa Johnson
                                                                    School Nurse                             Office Manager                                   Receptionist
     

                      

                                                             

              

 

                                   

Faculty Directory

Name Title
Adams, Susan Teacher
Armstrong, April Teacher
Armstrong, Henry Teacher
Avrick, Michele School of Music
Baker, Amy Office - School Registrar
Ball, LaShonda Teacher
Brown, Amy Nursery Staff
Buhl, Stacie Teacher/ Athletic Director
Burdin, Diane Teacher
Caudle, Fred Teacher
Clearwater, Patti Teacher
Collignon, Debbie Coordinator - S.T.E.P. Center
Crook, Deenalin Teacher
Davis, Caroline Teacher Assistant
Deese, Kelly Teacher
Dewees, Sharon Coordinator - Before & After Care
Duranske, Jodie Academic Advisor
Forrester, Monica Office - Human Resources
Forrester, Stephen Campus Pastor
Forrester, Steve Teacher Assistant
Garner, Casey Teacher
Godbee, Jennifer Teacher
Goodson, Mary Ellen Teacher
Goodson, Michelle Teacher
Greenawalt, Barbara Director of Student Activities
Harris, Gregory Teacher
Heusted, Jennifer Teacher
Holding, Victorina Teacher
Hyman, Sabrina Office Manager
Johnson, Dwayne Dean of Student Life
Johnson, Lisa Office - Receptionist
Johnson, Melanie Nursery Staff
Johnson, Susan School Nurse
Jones, Charletta Interim Director
Jones, Jaleesia Teacher
Keefe, Marcela Teacher
Kemmerer, Nancy Comptroller
Mendez, David
Miller, Jennifer Teacher
Morris, Tiffany Teacher
Otuya, Ogor Teacher
Rausch, William Daily Day Porter
Reed, Amanda Teacher
Rison, Diane School Bus Driver
Russell, Laurel Teacher
Rye, Carl Security
Schaniel, Megan Teacher
Schiffelbein, Lacy Teacher
Schultz, Michael Teacher
Smith, Lorraine Teacher
Stephenson, Cayla Teacher
Stephenson, Chanda Teacher
Stokes, Candice Teacher
Stokes, John Teacher
Twine, Denise Librarian
Whitfield, Peggy Teacher
Windsor, Stephanie Teacher