Servant Leaders Blossom Here

Championships

 

2016-2017

Boys Varsity Soccer MISAL South Division Champions
Boys Varsity Soccer MISAL Tournament Runner Up
Girls Varsity Volleyball MISAL Regular Season Runner Up
Girls Varsity Volleyball MISAL Tournament Runner Up
Boys Varsity Basketball MISAL Regular Season Runner Up
Boys Varsity Basketball MISAL Tournament Runner Up
Boys Varsity Basketball MERCS Tournament Champions
Girls Varsity Basketball MERCS Tournament Champions
 

2015-2016

 Girls Varsity Cheerleading Epic Brands DC Cheerstarz Competitions Champions
 Girls Varsity Cheerleading Epic Brands Classic Cheerstarz Champions
 

2014-2015

 Boys Varsity Basketball MISAL Tournament Champions
 Boys Varsity Basketball MISAL Regular Season Champions
 Boys Varsity Basketball MCST State Tournament Division 1 Runner Up
 Girls Varsity Cheerleading Spirit Unlimited Premier Competition 1st Place
 Varsity Golf MISAL Tournament Champions
 Varsity Golf MISAL Regular Season Champions
 

2013-2014

 Boys Varsity Basketball MISAL Regular Season Champions
 Boys Varsity Basketball MISAL Tournament Runner Up
 Girls Varsity Softball MISAL Tournament Champions
 GV Softball MISAL Regular Season Runner Up
 Varsity Golf MISAL Tournament Runner Up
 Varsity Golf MISAL Regular Season Champions
 Boys Varsity Volleyball ISVBL Regular Season Champions
 Boys Varsity Volleyball ISVBL Tournament Runner Up
 

2012-2013

 Boys Varsity Soccer MISAL Tournament Runner Up
 Boys Varsity Basketball MISAL Tournament Runner Up
 Boys Varsity Basketball MISAL Regular Season Runner Up
 Boys Varsity Baseball MISAL Tournament Champions
 

2011-2012

 Boys Varsity Soccer MISAL Tournament Runner Up
 Boys Varsity Soccer MISAL (Bay Division) Regular Season Co-Champions
 

2010-2011

 Boys Varsity Basketball MISAL Division 2 Regular Season Runner Up
 Girls Varsity Basketball MISAL Division 2 Regular Season Champions
 Girls Varsity Basketball MISAL Division 2 Tournament Champions
 Girls Varsity Volleyball MISAL Regular Season Runner Up
 Boys Varsity Volleyball ISVBL Regular Season Runner Up
 Boys Varsity Volleyball ISVBL Tournament Runner Up
 

2009-2010

 Girls Varsity Basketball MISAL Division 2 Regular Season Champions
 Girls Varsity Basketball MISAL Division 2 Tournament Runner Up
 Girls Varsity Basketball MERCS Regional Tournament Champions
 Girls Varsity Track MISAL Tournament Champions
 

2008-2009

 Girls Varsity Soccer MISAL Regular Season Runner Up
 Girls Varsity Basketball MISAL Division 2 Regular Season Champions
 Girls Varsity Basketball MISAL Division 2 Tournament Runner Up
 Girls Varsity Basketball MERCS Regional Tournament Runner Up
 Boys Varsity Baseball MISAL Regular Season Runner Up
 Boys Varsity Baseball MISAL Tournament Runner Up
 Varsity Track MISAL Tournament Champions
 

2007-2008

 Boys Varsity Soccer MISAL Tournament Runner Up
 

 

Track & Field Championships

 
2015-2016
 
Kevin Saunders
2nd Place 100m Varsity Men's Finals 11.92 sec 
1st Place Long Jump Varsity Men's Finals 18'5" 
2nd Place 200m Varsity Men's Finals 23.95 sec 
2nd Place 100m Hurdle Varsity Men's Finals 20.34 sec
 
Courtney Merwin
3rd Place Shotput Varsity Women's Finals 24'4" 

Malcolm Johnson 
1st Place 100m MSB Finals 11.97 sec 
1st Place 200m MSB Finals 24.18 sec 

Benia Morton 
2nd Place 100m MSG Finals 13.97 sec 
1st Place 400m MSG Finals 1:08.10 sec 
2nd Place 1600m MSG Finals 6:17.12 

Anya Nelson 
3rd Place Shotput MSG Finals 27'10" 
2nd Place Long Jump MSG Finals 13'2" 

MSB 4 x 100m Relay Team -- 3rd Place 
Anthony Haythe, Kimani Gordon, Malcolm Johnson, Amar Murray
 

Click here for complete results.